Added Confirmed Pending Replied Closed Archived

Παράπονο για ελλιπή εξυπηρέτηση Dog waste bins

#641
Confirmed
Posted one month ago

Description:

Hello,

This is now the third time I've complained about this, but this dog waste bin needs to be emptied. Please empty it on a more regular basis. It shouldn't be my job to mention this every time it needs emptying.

Thanks.

Location:

MXRF+3QC, Ioanni Kondylaki, Ύψωνας, Κύπρος

Request Process

Added

Added

one month ago

Created by: Ανώνυμος Χρήστης

Initial entry into the category Παράπονο για ελλιπή εξυπηρέτηση

Confirmed

Confirmed

one month ago

Created by: Γαβρίλης

We apologise for the late response. Could you let us know at which address is the bin please ?