Added Confirmed Pending Replied Closed Archived

Υπηρεσία σκυβάλων Garbage removal

#460
Archived
Posted one year ago

Description:

Dear Sirs

There is a garbagedump opposite my house which no one comes to remove for a few weeks.
Residents from the newly built house created this garbagedump and I have to watch it from my window every day.
Please help to remove.

Note: it has been just removed! A miracle:) Thank you very much!

Location:

Μ. Μερκουρη, 15 Ύψωνας, Κύπρος

Request Process

Added

Added

one year ago

Created by: Tatsiana Kardash

Initial entry into the category Υπηρεσία σκυβάλων

Archived

Archived

one year ago

Created by: Γαβρίλης

Το αίτημα έχει απαντηθεί.